Ultrafast Beams and Applications 04-07 July 2017, CANDLE, Armenia
International Workshop

List of Participants

Name Institution Country
Aleksanyan, Eduard Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia
Amatuni, Gayane  CANDLE SRI Armenia
Aroutiounian, Rouben YSU/NAS RA Armenia
Arutunian, Suren  Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia
Aslyan, Lusine CANDLE SRI Armenia
Avagyan, Vardan CANDLE SRI Armenia
Avetisyan, Yuri Yerevan State University Armenia
Danielyan, Vhe CANDLE SRI Armenia
Davtyan, Hakob CANDLE SRI Armenia
Dekhtiarov, Vladimir CANDLE SRI Armenia
Delsim Hashemi, Hossein DESY Germany
Dohlus, Martin DESY Germany
Floettmann, Klaus DESY Germany
Gambaryan, Vaagn Budker Inst. of Nuclear Physics Russian Federation
Gazazyan, Edmond CANDLE SRI Armenia
Gevorgyan, Hayk Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia
Gevorgyan, Koryun Yerevan State University Armenia
Gevorgyan, Lekdar Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia
Ghazaryan, Nvard CANDLE SRI Armenia
Grigoryan, Armen CANDLE SRI Armenia
Grigoryan, Bagrat CANDLE SRI Armenia
Hakobyan, Laura CANDLE SRI Armenia
 Harutyunyan, Vachagan  Yerevan Physics Institute  Armenia
 Ivanyan, Mickayel  CANDLE SRI  Armenia
Kamps, Thorsten Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin Germany
Karapetyan, Narek Yerevan State University Armenia
Khachatryan, Garnik Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia
Khachatryan, Vitali  CANDLE SRI Armenia
Kourkafas, Georgios Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin Germany
Lazareva, Ella Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia
Laziev, Eduard  CANDLE SRI Armenia
Lemery, Francois DESY Germany
Maltseva, Mariya Budker Inst. of Nuclear Physics Russian Federation
Manukyan, Karapet Yerevan State University Armenia
Margaryan, Amur Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia
Margaryan, Ashot Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia
Martirosyan, Norayr National Polytechnic University of Armenia Armenia
Melkumyan, Tatevik CANDLE SRI Armenia
Mkrtchyan, Tigran CANDLE SRI Armenia
Nikiforov, Danila Budker Inst. of Nuclear Physics Russian Federation
Petrosyan, Ludwig DESY Germany
Rossbach, Joerg Hamburg University Germany
Sahakyan, Aram Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia
 Sahakyan, Vahe   CANDLE SRI  Armenia
 Sargsyan, Artsrun  CANDLE SRI  Armenia
Shaker, Hamed IPM Iran
Shamamyan, Anahit Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia
Simonyan, Avetis CANDLE SRI Armenia
Sukiasyan, Minas  CANDLE SRI Armenia
Toneyan, Hrach CANDLE SRI Armenia
Tsakanian, Andranik Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin Germany
 Tsakanov, Vasili  CANDLE SRI Armenia
Tsakanova, Gohar Institute of Molecular Biology NAS RA Armenia
Vardanyan, Ashot CANDLE SRI Armenia
Vardanyan, Tatevik CANDLE SRI Armenia
Vardanyan, Vahagn CANDLE SRI Armenia
Yaralov, Victor  Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia
Yeremyan, Arsham CANDLE SRI Armenia
 Yeritsyan, Hrant  Yerevan Physics Institute  Armenia
Zakaryan, Samvel CANDLE SRI Armenia
Zanyan, Gevorg CANDLE SRI Armenia
Zeitler, Benno University of Hamburg/CFEL Germany
Zhamkochyan, Simon Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia