Ultrafast Beams and Applications 02-05 July 2019, CANDLE, Armenia
International Workshop

List of Participants

Name Institution Country
Ahmadiannamin, Sasan The School of Particles and Accelerators, IPM Iran
Amatuni, Gayane CANDLE SRI Armenia
Amirkhanyan, Zohrab CANDLE SRI Armenia
Amiryan, Artush CANDLE SRI Armenia
Ananikian, Nerses Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia
Aroutiounian, Rouben Yerevan State University/NAS RA Armenia
Arutunian, Suren Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia
Arzumanyan, Vika Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia
Asatrian, Margarit CANDLE SRI Armenia
Aslyan, Lusine CANDLE SRI Armenia
Avagyan, Vardan CANDLE SRI Armenia
Avetisyan, Yuri Yerevan State University Armenia
Ayvazyan, Anna Yerevan State University Armenia
Babayan, Nelly Institute of Molecular Biology NAS RA Armenia
Bacci, Alberto National Institute for Nuclear Physics (INFN) Italy
Beresnev, Alexander  Rohde & Schwarz Int. GmbH  Germany
Gjonaj, Erion Technische Universität Darmstadt Germany
Grigoryan, Bagrat CANDLE SRI Armenia
Danielyan, Vahe CANDLE SRI Armenia
Davtyan, Arman University of Siegen Germany
Davtyan, Hakob CANDLE SRI Armenia
Dekhtiarov, Vladimir CANDLE SRI Armenia
Dohlus, Martin DESY Germany
Dorda, Ulrich DESY Germany
Floettmann, Klaus DESY Germany
Ghazaryan, Nvard CANDLE SRI Armenia
Hachmann, Max DESY Germany
Harutyunyan, Vachagan Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia
Ivanyan, Mikayel CANDLE SRI Armenia
Kargarian, Ameneh The School of Particles and Accelerators, IPM Iran
Khachatryan, Garnik Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia
Khachatryan, Vitali CANDLE SRI Armenia
Kirakosyan, Khachatur CANDLE SRI Armenia
Kotanjyan, Anna Yerevan State University Armenia
Krasilnikov, Mikhail DESY (Zeuthen) Germany
Lemery, Francois DESY Germany
Mahdavi-Gharavi, Marjan Kharazmi University Iran
Margaryan, Amur Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia
Markosyan, Tadevos CANDLE SRI Armenia
Martirosyan, Norayr CANDLE SRI Armenia
Matinyan, Senik Yerevan State Medical University Armenia
Melkumyan, Tatevik CANDLE SRI Armenia
Mkrtchyan, Andrey National Polytechnic University of Armenia Armenia
Nonn, Patrick DESY Germany
Osipov, Andreyan Semenov Institute of Chemical Physics RAS Russia
Pepoyan, Astghik Armenian National Agrarian University Armenia
Qian, Houjun DESY Germany
Robin, Gael Textile and Chemical Institute Lyon (ITECH) France
Rossetti Conti, Marcello National Institute for Nuclear Physics (INFN) Italy
Rybinsky, Sergey Rohde & Schwarz Int. GmbH Germany
Sahakyan, Vahe CANDLE SRI Armenia
Sahakyan, Yuri CANDLE SRI Armenia
Sargsyan, Artsrun CANDLE SRI Armenia
Sargsyan, Bagrat CANDLE SRI Armenia
Sargsyan, Maksim Yerevan State University Armenia
Simonyan, Avetis CANDLE SRI Armenia
Sukiasyan, Minas Yerevan State University Armenia
Tamoyan, Hovhannes Yerevan State University Armenia
Tatikyan, Stepan CANDLE SRI Armenia
Tsakanov, Vasili CANDLE SRI Armenia
Vardanyan, Ashot CANDLE SRI Armenia
Yeghyan, Mariam CANDLE SRI Armenia
 Yeremyan, Arsham CANDLE SRI Armenia
Zanyan, Gevorg CANDLE SRI Armenia
 Zeitler, Benno  University of Hamburg/CFEL Germany
Zhamkochyan, Simon Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia